Item description: (German) Dt. Reich 200b **, 1922, 2 M. dkl`purpurviolett Gewerbeschau, Pracht, gepr. Infl | Item number: 20011600 | |
1922, 2 M. dunkelpurpurviolett "Gewerbeschau", postfrisch, Pracht, gepr. Infla, Mi. 80.- Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1922, 2 M. Dark purple-violet "trade show", mint never hinged, superb, expertized Infla, Michel 80.- |
Item specifics for : | ||
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 200b **. Catalogue value 80.00 EUR Legend |
Sold at: 2019-11-11 Verkaufspreis ca. 33.75 |