Item description: (German) FREDERSDORF PA 02b BRIEF, 1945, Ganzsachenkarte 6 Pf. (FM rosa und Wertziffer vi | Item number: 20023680 | |
1945, Ganzsachenkarte 6 Pf. (FM rosa und Wertziffer violett), blanko gestempelt, Pracht, R!, Fotoattest Dr. Harder Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1945, postal stationery postcard 6 Pf. (FM rose and numeral of value violet), unmailed used, superb, R! Photo expertize Dr. Harder |
Item specifics for : | ||
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: PA 02b Legend |
Sold at: 2020-03-23 Verkaufspreis ca. 150.00 |