DT. REICH 1919, Nr. 110b GESTEMPELT, FARBGEPRÜFT INFLA BERLIN, Mi. 20,- TOPP!

Categorie: > STAMPS(12717) > GERMANY(10015) > EMPIRE(2666) > GERMAN REICH INFLATION(187)
Item description: (German)  DT. REICH 1919, Nr. 110b GESTEMPELT, FARBGEPRÜFT INFLA BERLIN, Mi. 20,- TOPP!   Item number: 20039619
1919, Deutsches Reich, Eröffnung der Nationalversammlung in besserer "b" Farbe. Sauberes Bedarfsstück. Farbe und Stempel geprüft und signiert INFLA BERLIN (echte Signaturen!), Mi. 20,-

1919, German Reich, opening the National Assembly in better "b" colour. Neat commercially used item. Colour and stamp expertized and signed INFLA BERLIN (genuine signs! ), Michel 20,-
Weight: 1 Gr.
Quality: small defects (VF)
Perforation: some tips shorter
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 110b o. Catalogue value 20.00 EUR
Fix price 5.00 EUR
20039619b.jpg