BERLIN 1949, NR. 21-34, ROTAUFDRUCK, KOMPLETTER SATZ POSTFRISCH, Mi. 1400,- TOPP

Categorie: > STAMPS(18316) > GERMANY(13758) > BERLIN(708) > BERLIN(325)
Item description: (German)  BERLIN 1949, NR. 21-34, ROTAUFDRUCK, KOMPLETTER SATZ POSTFRISCH, Mi. 1400,- TOPP   Item number: 20084212
Berlin 1949, Rotaufdruck, Nr. 21-34, Alliierte Besetzung, Gemeinschaftsausgaben, mit rotem Bandaufdruck, kompletter Satz postfrisch, jede Marke echt und einwandfrei! Meist signiert SCHLEGEL BPP. Die 1 Mark perfekt zentriert und postfrisch, unsigniert, mit Kurzbefund. Mi. 1400,-

Berlin 1949, red overprint, no. 21-34, allied occupation, joint issues, with red ribbon type overprint, complete set mint never hinged, each stamp genuine and immaculate! Mostly signed SCHLEGEL BPP. The 1 Mark perfect centered and mint never hinged, unsigned, with abridged certificate. Michel 1400,-
Weight: 10 Gr.
Quality of gum: mint n.h. **
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 21-34 **. Catalogue value 1400.00 EUR
Fix price 265.00 EUR
20084212b.jpg  20084212c.jpg