BAYERN 1919, Nr. 132 IAa, 10 MARK GRÜN, POSTFRISCH, BPP SIGN. Mi. 55,- TOPQUALI.

Categorie: > STAMPS(18170) > GERMANY(13715) > OLD GERMAN STATES(2678) > BAVARIA(95) > BAVARIA(52)
Item description: (German)  BAYERN 1919, Nr. 132 IAa, 10 MARK GRÜN, POSTFRISCH, BPP SIGN. Mi. 55,- TOPQUALI.   Item number: 20091566
Bayern 1919, Nr. 132 IAa, 10 M. schwärzlichgelblichgrün, mit schwarzem Bandaufdruck, postfrisch, Frühdruck. Signiert HELBIC BPP a. Mi. 55,-

Bavaria 1919, no. 132 IAa, 10 M. Blackish yellowish green, with black ribbon type overprint, mint never hinged, early impression. Signed HELBIC BPP on Michel 55,-
Weight: 2 Gr.
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 132IAa **
Fix price 19.50 EUR
20091566b.jpg