DT.REICH 1919, Nr. 97 AII, 5 M. 26:17 ZÄHNUNGSLÖCH. POSTFR. BPP SIGN. Mi. 200,-

Categorie: > STAMPS(12717) > GERMANY(10015) > EMPIRE(2666) > GERMAN REICH INFLATION(187)
Item description: (German)  DT.REICH 1919, Nr. 97 AII, 5 M. 26:17 ZÄHNUNGSLÖCH. POSTFR. BPP SIGN. Mi. 200,-   Item number: 20099694
Deutsches Reich 1919, Nr. 97 AII, 5 M. grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, Freimarke mit 26:17 Zähnungslöchern, postfrisch. Tiefst signiert JÄSCHKE-L. BPP AII. Mi. 200,-

German Reich 1919, no. 97 AII, 5 M. Green black / dark carmine, postal stamp with 26: 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged. On the base signed JÄSCHKE-L. BPP AII. Michel 200,-
Weight: 2 Gr.
Item specifics for :
Quality of gum: mint n.h. **
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: Nr. 97AII **. Catalogue value 200.00 EUR
Sold at: 2022-10-20 14:10:00
Verkaufspreis ca. 87.00
Buyer: mrkhppmnn

bids
20099694b.jpg