Item description: (German) JAHRESZUSAMMENSTELLUNGEN 1980/1, 2 Jahreszus.stellungen, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. | Item number: 20106910 | |
1980/1, 2 Jahreszusammenstellungen, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 80.- Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1980 / 1, 2 year sets, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 80.- |
Item specifics for : | ||
Catalogue: , Cat.-No.: J 8/9 **. Catalogue value 80.00 Legend |
Real-Auction Start 20.00 EUR Angebot nicht verfügbar |