Item description: (German) JAHRESZUSAMMENSTELLUNGEN 1984, Jahreszus.stellung, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 200.- | Item number: 20110022 | |
1984, Jahreszusammenstellung, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 200.- Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1984, year sets, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 200.- |
Item specifics for stamp/stamps: | ||
Catalogue: , Cat.-No.: J 12 ** Legend |
Real-Auction Start 40.00 EUR Angebot nicht verfügbar |