Item description: (German) ZARA-PORTOMARKEN 1943, 5 L. blauviolett, postfrisch, Pracht, FA Brunel, | Item number: 20113818 | |
1943, 5 L. blauviolett, postfrisch, Pracht, Fotoattest Brunel, Mi. 1000.- Automatic translation to English (powered by philatranslator): 1943, 5 L. Blue-violet, mint never hinged, superb, photo expertize Brunel, Michel 1000.- |
Item specifics for stamp/stamps: | ||
Catalogue: , Cat.-No.: P 11 ** Legend |
Sold at: 2020-08-03 Verkaufspreis ca. 462.50 |