GROSSBRITANNIEN - GUERNSEY-ALDERNEY 1984/85, Nr. 13-27 KOMPL. POSTFR. Mi. 67,-

Categorie: > STAMPS(18170) > EUROPE(3691) > GREAT BRITAIN(116) > GREAT BRITAIN GUERNSEY ALDERNEY(1)
Item description: (German)  GROSSBRITANNIEN - GUERNSEY-ALDERNEY 1984/85, Nr. 13-27 KOMPL. POSTFR. Mi. 67,-   Item number: 20117434
Großbritannien - Guernsey - Alderney 1984/85, Nr. 13 bis Nr. 27, drei komplette Sätze, Jahre 1984 und 1985, komplett postfrisch. Mi. 67,-

Great Britain - guernsey - Alderney 1984 / 85, no. 13 to no. 27, three complete sets, years 1984 and 1985, complete mint never hinged. Michel 67,-
Weight: 5 Gr.
Item specifics for collection:
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 13-27 **
Fix price 13.50 EUR