GROSSBRITANNIEN-GUERNSEY 1969/85 KOMPL AB Nr 8-351+DIENST 1-41 POSTFR. Mi. 397,-

Categorie: > STAMPS(18170) > EUROPE(3691) > GREAT BRITAIN(116) > GREAT BRITAIN GUERNSEY(10)
Item description: (German)  GROSSBRITANNIEN-GUERNSEY 1969/85 KOMPL AB Nr 8-351+DIENST 1-41 POSTFR. Mi. 397,-   Item number: 20117435
Großbritannien - Guernsey 1969/85, Autonome Verwaltung 1969-1985, komplett ab Nr. 8 bis Nr. 351, alle Marken und Blocks, Kleinbogen postfrisch, zusätzlich Dienstmarken ab Nr. 1 bis 41, komplett postfrisch. Alle Marken abgebildet. Mi. für Hauptnummern 336,70 plus Portomarken 30,30 = Gesamt 397,-

Great Britain - guernsey 1969 / 85, Autonomous administration 1969-1985, complete from no. 8 to no. 351, all stamps and souvenir sheets, miniature sheet mint never hinged, additional official stamps from no. 1 to 41, complete mint never hinged. All stamps depicted. Michel for number of a major listing 336, 70 plus postage due stamps 30, 30 = total 397,-
Weight: 5 Gr.
Item specifics for collection:
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 8-351 **
Fix price 85.00 EUR
20117435b.jpg  20117435c.jpg  20117435d.jpg  20117435e.jpg  20117435f.jpg