GROSSBRITANNIEN AUS 1957/85 POSTFRISCH (AUS Nr. 299-1055), ETWA Mi. 480,- TOPP!

Categorie: > STAMPS(18170) > EUROPE(3691) > GREAT BRITAIN(116) > GREAT BRITAIN COLLECTIONS, LOTS(9)
Item description: (German)  GROSSBRITANNIEN AUS 1957/85 POSTFRISCH (AUS Nr. 299-1055), ETWA Mi. 480,- TOPP!   Item number: 20117436
Großbritannien aus den Jahren 1957 bis 1985, Sammlung/Lot aus Mi.-Nr. 299 bis Nummer 1055 (Ende 1985). Alle Werte postfrisch. Sätze jeweils komplett, alle Marken abgebildet. Mi. ca. 480,-

Great Britain from the years 1957 to 1985, collection / lot from Michel-no. 299 to number 1055 (end 1985) . All values mint never hinged. Sets in each case complete, all stamps depicted. Michel approximate 480,-
Weight: 5 Gr.
Item specifics for collection:
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 299 **. Catalogue value 480.00 EUR
Fix price 125.00 EUR
20117436b.jpg  20117436c.jpg  20117436d.jpg  20117436e.jpg  20117436f.jpg  20117436g.jpg  20117436h.jpg