VEREINTE NATION-GENF 1969/85, KOMPLETTE SAMMLUNG AB Nr 1-136, POSTFR. Mi. 117,90

Categorie: > STAMPS(18170) > EUROPE(3691) > UNO(30) > UNO GENEVA(16)
Item description: (German)  VEREINTE NATION-GENF 1969/85, KOMPLETTE SAMMLUNG AB Nr 1-136, POSTFR. Mi. 117,90   Item number: 20117523
Vereinte Nationen - Genf 1969/85, komplette Sammlung 18969 bis einschließlich 1985, ab Nr. 1 bis Nr. 136, mit allen Blocks, postfrisch. Alle Marken abgebildet. Mi. 117,90

United Nations - Geneva 1969 / 85, complete collection 18969 to include 1985, from no. 1 to no. 136, with all souvenir sheets, mint never hinged. All stamps depicted. Michel 117, 90
Weight: 5 Gr.
Item specifics for collection:
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 1-136 **
Fix price 28.00 EUR
20117523b.jpg  20117523c.jpg