DT.REICH um 1910/20, KUPFERDRUCK-PK, ABB. POSTAMT IN HERNE, IN FRANZ. SPRACHE

Categorie: > POSTCARDS(780) > ALTE POSTKARTEN - POSTÄMTER(66)
Item description: (German)  DT.REICH um 1910/20, KUPFERDRUCK-PK, ABB. POSTAMT IN HERNE, IN FRANZ. SPRACHE   Item number: 20118787
Deutsches Reich um 1910/20, Kupferdruckpostkarte, Abbildung.n Postamt in Herne. Karte in französisch, undatiert, unfrankiert und ungestempelt. Vermutlich im Brief befördert. Karte etwas fleckig.

German Reich about 1910 / 20, copper printing postcard, illustration. N post office in Herne. Card in French, undated, without prepaid postage and unused. Probably in the letter transported. Card a little blotched.
Weight: 5 Gr.
Fix price 8.40 EUR
20118787b.jpg