HELGOLAND um 1895/00, LITHO-PK, ABB. DÜNE, BOOT ZUR DÜNE, REIMERSPAVILLON, RAR!

Categorie: > STAMPS(18316) > GERMANY(13758) > OLD GERMAN STATES(2664) > HELIGOLAND(405) > HELIGOLAND PICTURE POSTCARDS(394)
Item description: (German)  HELGOLAND um 1895/00, LITHO-PK, ABB. DÜNE, BOOT ZUR DÜNE, REIMERSPAVILLON, RAR!   Item number: 20118887
Helgoland um 1895/00, Lithographiepostkarte - Gruss aus Karte, Abbildung: Fischerportrait, Düne, Reimers Pavillon und Bootfahrt zur Düne. Verlag: Ottmar Ziehen, München. Seltene frühe Karte in guter Erhaltung, nicht gelaufen.

Heligoland about 1895 / 00, Lithografiepostkarte - greatings from card, illustration: Fischerportrait, dune, Reimers pavilion and boating to the dune. Publishing house: Ottmar extract, Munich. Scarce early card in good condition, not mailed.
Weight: 5 Gr.
Fix price 46.00 EUR
20118887b.jpg

Dr. R. Fischer Auktion 189. Auktion