ÖSTERREICU UM 1863, NR. 20 5 Kr. STPL-L2 BRÜSAU, BRIEFSTÜCK, ALTSIGN. STEMPELLOS

Categorie: > STAMPS(12203) > EUROPE(2027) > AUSTRIA(487) > AUSTRIA TOWN CANCEL(176)
Item description: (German)  ÖSTERREICU UM 1863, NR. 20 5 Kr. STPL-L2 BRÜSAU, BRIEFSTÜCK, ALTSIGN. STEMPELLOS   Item number: 20121197
Österreich 1863, Nr. 20, 5 Kr. rot, Kaiser Franz Joseph auf Briefstück. Entwertet mit dem Zweizeiler BRÜSAU 12 1863 und handschriftlich. Altsigniert A. STACH PRAGUE. Selten- Stempellos - 12 Punkte!

Austria 1863, no. 20, 5 Kr. Red, Emperor Franz Joseph on piece. Tied by the two line cancel BRUeSAU 12 1863 and handwritten. Old signed A. Stuck PRAGUE. Rare postmark item - 12 points!
Weight: 5 Gr.
Expertize: older marks
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.:  ^
Fix price 13.50 EUR