SBZ-PROVINZ SACHSEN 1945, NR. 72x, 10 Pf. RÖTLICHBRAUN GEST. BPP SIGN. MI. 250,-

Categorie: > STAMPS(13054) > GERMANY(10307) > SOVIET ZONE(474) > SOVIET ZONE COUNTRY SAXONY(67)
Item description: (German)  SBZ-PROVINZ SACHSEN 1945, NR. 72x, 10 Pf. RÖTLICHBRAUN GEST. BPP SIGN. MI. 250,-   Item number: 20122758
Alliierte Besetzung - Sowjetische Zone - Provinz Sachsen 1945, Nr. 72x, 10 Pf. rötlichbraun, geschnitten, gestempelt. Signiert JASCH BPP. Leichte Altersflecken. Mi. 250,-

Allied occupation - Soviet zone - country Saxony 1945, no. 72 x, 10 Pf. Reddish brown, cut, used. Signed JASCH BPP. Slight age spots. Michel 250,-
Weight: 5 Gr.
Catalogue: Michel, Cat.-No.: 72X o
Sold at: 2022-12-31 13:12:20
Verkaufspreis ca. 70.00
Buyer: rudolfharrer

bids
20122758b.jpg

Dr. R. Fischer Auktion 190. Auktion